1.KOŞU:17:30 G1 AL MAKTOUM CHALLENGE R2

AÇIK , 5 VE YUKARI ARAPLAR, KG, 1900 KUM

FP No (Draw) OR Horse Wgt (Kgs) Trainer Jockey
1st 2 (2) 115 Ziyadd (FR) 57.0 J de Roüalle Richard Mullen
2rd 10 (10) 93 Bandar (FR) 57.0 M Al Jahoori Fernando Jara
3rd 3 (3) 114 Amwaj (FR) 55.0 E Lemartinel Fabrice Veron
4th 1 (1) 113 Goshawke (US) 57.0 A Al Hammadi Patrick Cosgrave
5th 6 (6) 114 Af Al Sajanjle (AE) 57.0 E Oertel Tadhg O'Shea
6th 8 (8) 105 Mh Rahal (AE) 57.0 E Jeanne Bernardo Pinheiro
7th 9 (9) 114 Cheik Roque (FR) 57.0 E Charpy Brett Doyle
8th 7 (7) 92 Octave (US) 57.0 A Al Hammadi Szczepan Mazur
9th 4 (4) 97 Shadda'Ad (FR) 57.0 A Mendez Jesus Rosales
10th 5 (5) 105 Pikard (RU) 57.0 H Al Alawi Connor Beasley

 

2.KOŞU:18:05 G2 AL RASHİDİYA

AÇIK , 3 VE YUKARI İNGİLİZLER, KG, 1800 ÇİM

FP No (Draw) OR Horse Wgt (Kgs) Trainer Jockey
1st 7 (7) 115 Barney Roy (GB) 57.0 C Appleby William Buick
2rd 4 (4) 110 Dream Castle (GB) 57.0 S bin Suroor Christophe Soumillon
3rd 3 (3) 108 Mountain Hunter (USA) 57.0 S bin Suroor Patrick Cosgrave
4th 2 (2) 107 Loxley (IRE) 57.0 C Appleby James Doyle
5th 5 (5) 107 Majestic Mambo (SAF) 57.0 M de Kock Adrie de Vries
6th 1 (1) 101 Sharpalo (FR) 57.0 A bin Harmash Connor Beasley
7th 6 (6) 108 Light The Lights (SAF) 57.0 S Seemar Richard Mullen

 

3.KOŞU:18:40 LISTED HANDİKAP

AÇIK , 3 VE YUKARI İNGİLİZLER, KG, 2810 ÇİM

FP No (Draw) OR Horse Wgt (Kgs) Trainer Jockey
1st 6 (6) 100 Secret Advisor (FR) 53.0 C Appleby Tadhg O'Shea
2rd 1 (1) 102 Dubai Horizon (IRE) 53.0 S bin Suroor Harry Bentley
3rd 3 (3) 104 Dubhe (GB) 53.0 C Appleby Brett Doyle
4th 2 (2) 110 Mekong (GB) 56.0 J Osborne Jim Crowley
5th 7 (7) 118 Dee Ex Bee (GB) 60.0 S bin Ghadayer Mickael Barzalona
6th 4 (4) 102 Universal Order (GB) 53.0 D Simcock Richard Mullen
7th 5 (5) 94 Zamaam (GB) 53.0 E Charpy Fabrice Veron

 

4.KOŞU:19:15 HANDİKAP 90+

HANDİKAP , 3 VE YUKARI İNGİLİZLER, 1600 KUM

FP No (Draw) OR Horse Wgt (Kgs) Trainer Jockey
1st 4 (2) 100 Plata O Plomo (USA) 57.5 S Berneklint Carlos Lopez
2rd 6 (3) 93 Stricker (GB) 54.0 F Castro Elione Chaves
3rd 1 (6) 105 Fight On (USA) 60.0 D O'Neill Patrick Cosgrave
4th 7 (5) 92 Assimilation (IRE) 53.5 E Walker Antonio Fresu
5th 8 (9) 92 Captain Von Trapp (USA) 53.5 S bin Ghadayer Mickael Barzalona
6th 9 (8) 92 Irish Freedom (USA) 53.5 S Seemar Richard Mullen
7th 3 (1) 100 Fasuba (IRE) 57.5 M C Tam Fabrice Veron
8th 2 (7) 100 Dubai Legacy (USA) 57.5 S bin Suroor Christophe Soumillon
9th 5 (4) 95 Galvanize (USA) 55.0 D Watson Patrick Dobbs

 

5.KOŞU:19:50 HANDİKAP 90-105

HANDİKAP , 3 VE YUKARI İNGİLİZLER, 1600 ÇİM

FP No (Draw) OR Horse Wgt (Kgs) Trainer Jockey
1st 4 (3) 103 Salute The Soldier (GER) 59.5 F Nass Adrie de Vries
2rd 2 (15) 103 Land Of Legends (IRE) 59.5 S bin Suroor Christophe Soumillon
3rd 13 (7) 96 Good Fortune (GB) 56.0 C Appleby William Buick
4th 1 (14) 104 Surrounding (IRE) 60.0 M Halford Ronan Whelan
5th 14 (4) 96 Yaalail (IRE) 56.0 A Al Rayhi Dane O'Neill
6th 9 (9) 97 Firmament (GB) 56.5 D O'Meara Daniel Tudhope
7th 12 (13) 96 Freescape (GB) 56.0 D Marnane Richard Mullen
8th 8 (2) 98 Bopedro (FR) 57.0 S Seemar Shane Foley
9th 5 (11) 100 Wait Forever (IRE) 58.0 M Botti Antonio Fresu
10th 15 (12) 95 Moqtarreb (GB) 55.5 A Al Rayhi Jim Crowley
11th 6 (16) 99 Bay Of Poets (IRE) 57.5 I Mohammed Fabrice Veron
12th 16 (10) 95 Wings Of Time (GB) 55.5 C Appleby Mickael Barzalona
13th 3 (1) 103 Motafaawit (IRE) 59.5 D Watson Patrick Dobbs
14th 11 (5) 97 Ocean Fury (USA) 56.5 D O'Neill Patrick Cosgrave
PU 7 (6) 99 Championship (IRE) 57.5 A bin Harmash Connor Beasley
PU 10 (8) 97 Lyndon B (IRE) 56.5 G Scott James Doyle

 

6.KOŞU:20:25 G3 AL SHİNDAGHA SPRİNT

AÇIK , 3 VE YUKARI İNGİLİZLER, KG, 1200 KUM

FP No (Draw) OR Horse Wgt (Kgs) Trainer Jockey
1st 1 (1) 110 Gladiator King (USA) 58.0 S Seemar Mickael Barzalona
2rd 7 (7) 95 Truck Salesman (USA) 57.0 D O'Neill Fernando Jara
3rd 3 (3) 108 Ibn Malik (IRE) 57.0 M Al Mheiri Jim Crowley
4th 5 (5) 111 Drafted (USA) 57.0 D Watson Patrick Dobbs
5th 4 (4) 109 I Kirk (SWE) 57.0 S Berneklint Carlos Lopez
6th 8 (8) 100 All Out Blitz (USA) 57.0 S Seemar Richard Mullen
7th 6 (6) 96 Alkaraama (USA) 57.0 M Al Mheiri Dane O'Neill
8th 2 (2) 102 Alfredo Arcano (IRE) 57.0 D Marnane Patrick Cosgrave

 

7.KOŞU:21:00 HANDİKAP 90-105

HANDİKAP , 3 VE YUKARI İNGİLİZLER, 2000 ÇİM

FP No (Draw) OR Horse Wgt (Kgs) Trainer Jockey
1st 10 (12) 94 American Graffiti (FR) 54.0 C Appleby Brett Doyle
2rd 3 (7) 102 Gm Hopkins (GB) 58.5 J Ramadhan Connor Beasley
3rd 2 (5) 104 Certain Lad (GB) 59.0 M Channon Ben Curtis
4th 1 (15) 105 First Nation (GB) 60.0 C Appleby William Buick
5th 8 (1) 100 Simsir (IRE) 57.0 M Halford Ronan Whelan
6th 15 (11) 90 Global Heat (IRE) 53.0 S bin Suroor Harry Bentley
7th 7 (14) 99 Learn By Heart (GB) 57.0 B Olsen Carlos Lopez
8th 12 (8) 92 Ahesta Bero (GB) 53.0 S Crisford Richard Mullen
9th 14 (6) 90 Dukhan (GB) 53.0 A bin Harmash Antonio Fresu
10th 6 (2) 99 Jaaref (IRE) 57.0 A Al Rayhi Dane O'Neill
11th 4 (4) 100 Gabr (GB) 57.5 D Watson Jim Crowley
12th 9 (3) 94 Mailshot (USA) 54.5 S bin Ghadayer Mickael Barzalona
13th 11 (13) 93 Piece Of History (IRE) 54.0 S bin Suroor Sam Hitchcott
14th 13 (10) 91 Almoreb (IRE) 53.0 A Al Rayhi Fernando Jara
W 16 (9) 90 Sendeed (IRE) 53.0 S bin Suroor Tadhg O'Shea