1.Koşu:17:30 G2 Mazrat Al Ruwayah

Açık , 5 ve Yukarı Araplar, kg, 1600 Kum

FP

OR

Horse

Kg

Trainer

Jockey

1st

105

Rasi (GB)

57.0

S Al Ghunaimi

Harry Bentley

2rd

110

Rb Lam Tara (US)

55.0

E Lemartinel

Fabrice Veron

3rd

116

Wadeeaa (FR)

55.0

A Mendez

Szczepan Mazur

4th

112

Af Al Sajanjle (AE)

57.0

E Oertel

Tadhg O'Shea

5th

105

Mh Rahal (AE)

57.0

E Jeanne

Bernardo Pinheiro

6th

110

Cheik Roque (FR)

57.0

E Charpy

Adrie de Vries

7th

92

Shadda'Ad (FR)

57.0

A Mendez

Antonio Fresu

8th

105

Assuan (FR)

57.0

A Al Rayhi

Dane O'Neill

9th

85

Mujahid (FR)

57.0

M Ramadan

Connor Beasley

10th

110

Mirna (FR)

55.0

J de Roüalle

Richard Mullen

11th

92

Octave (US)

57.0

A Al Hammadi

Jesus Rosales

12th

100

Cakouet De Bozouls (FR)

57.0

M Daggash

Royston Ffrench

 

2.Koşu:18:05 Şartlı , 3 Yaşlı İngilizler, 1900 Çim

FP

OR

Horse

Kg

Trainer

Jockey

1st

85

Ya Hayati (USA)

57.0

C Appleby

William Buick

2rd

90

Timo Nurmos (FR)

57.0

C Malmborg

Fredrik Janetzky

3rd

80

Grey Flash (USA)

57.0

B Olsen

Carlos Lopez

4th

83

Al Mukhtar Star (USA)

57.0

F Nass

Adrie de Vries

5th

80

Silent Night (SWE)

55.0

P Wahl

Antonio Fresu

6th

80

Bedouins Boy (IRE)

57.0

H Al Alawi

Connor Beasley

7th

92

I Will Not (USA)

57.0

D O'Neill

Patrick Cosgrave

8th

80

Toosh Carlras (DEN)

57.0

F Castro

Elione Chaves

9th

70

Miracle Maker (USA)

57.0

S bin Ghadayer

Xavier Ziani

10th

77

Princess Bride (GB)

55.0

S bin Suroor

Harry Bentley

11th

78

Varsha (GB)

55.0

I Mohammed

Fabrice Veron

12th

90

First View (IRE)

57.0

S bin Suroor

Ch Soumillon

13th

80

Midnight Oil (SWE)

57.0

P Wahl

Per-Anders Graberg

 

3.Koşu:18:40 HANDİKAP 90-108

Handikap , 3 ve Yukarı İngilizler, 1200 Kum

FP

OR

Horse

Kg

Trainer

Jockey

1st

104

Bochart (GB)

58.5

S Seemar

Richard Mullen

2rd

96

Prodigal Son (USA)

54.5

D O'Neill

William Buick

3rd

98

Lavaspin (GB)

55.5

S Seemar

Tadhg O'Shea

4th

92

Trickbag (USA)

53.0

S Berneklint

Bernardo Pinheiro

5th

96

Desert Doctor (IRE)

54.5

E Walker

Luke Morris

6th

98

Semoum (USA)

55.5

F Nass

Adrie de Vries

7th

104

Switzerland (USA)

58.5

D Watson

Patrick Dobbs

8th

97

Eqtiraan (IRE)

55.0

A Al Rayhi

Jim Crowley

9th

107

Truck Salesman (USA)

60.0

D O'Neill

Dane O'Neill

 

4.Koşu:19:15 G2 Balanchine

Açık , 3 ve Yukarı İngilizler, kg, 1800 Çim

FP

OR

Horse

Kg

Trainer

Jockey

1st

106

Magic Lily (GB)

58.5

C Appleby

William Buick

2rd

105

Nisreen (IRE)

57.0

H Shimizu

Pierre-Charles Boudot

3rd

98

Maamora (IRE)

57.0

S Crisford

Mickael Barzalona

4th

104

Surrounding (IRE)

57.0

M Halford

Tadhg O'Shea

5th

96

Hateya (IRE)

57.0

J Boyle

Patrick Cosgrave

6th

105

Divine Image (USA)

57.0

C Appleby

James Doyle

7th

100

Peri Lina (TUR)

57.0

K Baltaci

Selim Kaya

8th

95

Dubai Blue (USA)

57.0

S bin Suroor

Christophe Soumillon

 

5.Koşu:19:50 HANDİKAP 90-105

Handikap , 3 ve Yukarı İngilizler, 1000 Çim

FP

OR

Horse

Kg

Trainer

Jockey

1st

100

Waady (IRE)

58.0

D Watson

Jim Crowley

2rd

93

Torosay (USA)

54.5

D O'Neill

William Buick

3rd

98

Caspian Prince (IRE)

57.0

M Appleby

Alistair Rawlinson

4th

93

Neverland Rock (GB)

54.5

S bin Ghadayer

Mickael Barzalona

5th

93

Nine Below Zero (GB)

54.5

F Nass

Adrie de Vries

6th

94

Blueberry (IRE)

55.0

G Arizkorreta

Vaclav Janacek

6th

95

High On Life (GB)

55.5

S bin Ghadayer

Xavier Ziani

8th

95

Dream Today (IRE)

55.5

J Osborne

Tadhg O'Shea

9th

93

Raafid (GB)

54.5

A Al Rayhi

Dane O'Neill

10th

104

Roulston Scar (IRE)

60.0

S Crisford

James Doyle

11th

100

Pocket Dynamo (USA)

58.0

S bin Ghadayer

Royston Ffrench

12th

91

Speedy Move (IRE)

53.5

S Seemar

Richard Mullen

 

6.Koşu:20:25 G3 Firebreak Stakes

Açık , 3 ve Yukarı İngilizler, kg, 1600 Kum

FP

OR

Horse

Kg

Trainer

Jockey

1st

117

Capezzano (USA)

57.0

S bin Ghadayer

Mickael Barzalona

2rd

112

Secret Ambition (GB)

57.0

S Seemar

Tadhg O'Shea

3rd

112

Matterhorn (IRE)

57.0

S bin Ghadayer

Royston Ffrench

4th

108

Ambassadorial (USA)

57.0

J Chapple-Hyam

John Egan

5th

113

Quip (USA)

57.0

D Watson

Patrick Dobbs

6th

104

Fight On (USA)

57.0

D O'Neill

Patrick Cosgrave

7th

100

Walking Thunder (USA)

57.0

A bin Harmash

Connor Beasley

8th

103

Thegreatcollection (USA)

57.0

D Watson

Sam Hitchcott

 

7.Koşu:21:00 HANDİKAP 90+

Handikap , 3 ve Yukarı İngilizler, 2410 Çim

FP

OR

Horse

Kg

Trainer

Jockey

1st

95

Eynhallow (GB)

53.5

C Appleby

Mickael Barzalona

2rd

96

Koeman (GB)

54.0

M Channon

John Egan

3rd

98

Stylehunter (GB)

55.0

S Crisford

Jim Crowley

4th

105

First Nation (GB)

58.5

C Appleby

James Doyle

5th

94

Zamaam (GB)

53.0

E Charpy

Fabrice Veron

6th

99

Massif Central (IRE)

55.5

M Halford

Tadhg O'Shea

7th

99

Learn By Heart (GB)

55.5

B Olsen

Carlos Lopez

8th

105

Dubai Horizon (IRE)

58.5

S bin Suroor

Kevin Stott

9th

98

Kasaman (FR)

54.0

D Simcock

Sam Hitchcott

10th

101

Gifts Of Gold (IRE)

56.5

S bin Suroor

Sean Kirrane ( 3.0 kgs)

11th

108

Desert Fire (IRE)

60.0

S bin Suroor

Christophe Soumillon

12th

107

Mountain Hunter (USA)

59.5

S bin Suroor

Patrick Cosgrave

13th

99

Dubai Future (GB)

54.5

S bin Suroor

Harry Bentley

14th

105

Jalmoud (GB)

57.5

C Appleby

William Buick

15th

95

Across The Stars (IRE)

53.5

J Ramadhan

Connor Beasley

16th

92

Ahesta Bero (GB)

53.0

S Crisford

Richard Mullen