1.KOŞU:17:30 HANDİKAP 90-105 / HANDİKAP - 3 VE YUKARI İNGİLİZLER - 1200 ÇİM

FP No (Draw) OR Horse Wgt (Kgs) Trainer Jockey
1st 7 (16) 98 Roulston Scar (IRE) 57.5 S Crisford James Doyle
2rd 12 (9) 94 Dream Today (IRE) 55.5 J Osborne Tadhg O'Shea
3rd 13 (14) 94 Moment Of Silence (IRE) 55.5 S bin Suroor Patrick Cosgrave
4th 2 (7) 103 Summerghand (IRE) 60.0 D O'Meara Daniel Tudhope
5th 11 (15) 95 Wasim (IRE) 56.0 I Mohammed Fabrice Veron
6th 16 (6) 93 Woven (GB) 55.0 D Simcock Ben Curtis
7th 5 (8) 100 Yattwee (USA) 58.5 S bin Suroor Christophe Soumillon
8th 3 (13) 101 Pocket Dynamo (USA) 59.0 S bin Ghadayer Mickael Barzalona
8th 10 (11) 95 Geological (IRE) 56.0 D English Vanessa Maye ( 4.5 kgs)
10th 4 (5) 100 Mujaafy (AUS) 58.5 M de Kock Adrie de Vries
11th 1 (10) 103 Riflescope (IRE) 60.0 S Seemar Richard Mullen
12th 8 (3) 95 Blueberry (IRE) 56.0 G Arizkorreta Vaclav Janacek
13th 14 (12) 94 Moqarrab (USA) 55.5 M Al Mheiri Dane O'Neill
14th 15 (2) 94 Portamento (IRE) 55.5 A Al Rayhi Fernando Jara
15th 6 (1) 99 Almanaara (IRE) 58.0 D Watson Jim Crowley
16th 9 (4) 95 Es Raco (IRE) 56.0 F Castro Elione Chaves

2.KOŞU:18:05 HANDİKAP 90-108 / HANDİKAP - 3 VE YUKARI İNGİLİZLER - 1200 KUM

FP No (Draw) OR Horse Wgt (Kgs) Trainer Jockey
1st 7 (4) 95 Bochart (GB) 55.5 S Seemar Richard Mullen
2rd 6 (1) 96 Desert Doctor (IRE) 56.0 E Walker Luke Morris
3rd 5 (7) 97 Behavioral Bias (USA) 56.5 S Seemar Mickael Barzalona
4th 9 (11) 92 Trickbag (USA) 54.0 S Berneklint Fernando Jara
5th 4 (9) 100 My Catch (IRE) 58.0 D Watson Patrick Dobbs
6th 1 (5) 104 Nine Below Zero (GB) 60.0 F Nass Adrie de Vries
7th 11 (8) 90 The Song Of John (USA) 53.0 S Seemar Antonio Fresu
8th 10 (2) 90 Beachcomber Bay (IRE) 53.0 S Seemar Tadhg O'Shea
9th 2 (3) 101 Fasuba (IRE) 58.5 M C Tam Christophe Soumillon
10th 8 (6) 94 Tribal Quest (USA) 55.0 C Appleby William Buick
11th 3 (10) 100 Intuitive (IRE) 58.0 S Crisford James Doyle

3.KOŞU:18:40 LISTED HAND KOŞU 90+ / AÇIK - 3 VE YUKARI İNGİLİZLER - KG -  2000 ÇİM

FP No (Draw) OR Horse Wgt (Kgs) Trainer Jockey
1st 5 (5) 100 Certain Lad (GB) 53.5 M Channon Ben Curtis
2rd 6 (6) 98 Simsir (IRE) 53.0 M Halford Tadhg O'Shea
3rd 7 (7) 108 Desert Fire (IRE) 58.0 S bin Suroor Patrick Cosgrave
4th 4 (4) 105 First Nation (GB) 56.5 C Appleby James Doyle
5th 9 (9) 104 Art Du Val (GB) 55.5 C Appleby Mickael Barzalona
6th 11 (11) 100 Big Country (IRE) 54.0 J Osborne Richard Mullen
7th 2 (2) 112 Dream Castle (GB) 60.0 S bin Suroor Christophe Soumillon
8th 3 (3) 104 Dubai Horizon (IRE) 56.0 S bin Suroor Kevin Stott
9th 1 (1) 96 Astronomer (IRE) 53.0 M de Kock Sam Hitchcott
10th 10 (10) 107 Loxley (IRE) 57.5 C Appleby William Buick
11th 8 (8) 102 Famous Wolf (FR) 54.5 A bin Harmash Connor Beasley

4.KOŞU:19:15 G2 CAPE VERDI / AÇIK - 3 VE YUKARI İNGİLİZLER -  KG - 1600 ÇİM

FP No (Draw) OR Horse Wgt (Kgs) Trainer Jockey
1st 3 (3) 100 Magic Lily (GB) 57.0 C Appleby James Doyle
2rd 2 (2) 104 Nisreen (IRE) 57.0 H Shimizu Pierre-Charles Boudot
3rd 7 (7) 98 Beyond Reason (IRE) 57.0 C Appleby William Buick
4th 4 (4) 100 Peri Lina (TUR) 57.0 K Baltaci Selim Kaya
5th 5 (5) 98 Maamora (IRE) 57.0 S Crisford Mickael Barzalona
6th 1 (1) 96 Hateya (IRE) 57.0 J Boyle Patrick Cosgrave
7th 6 (6) 105 Surrounding (IRE) 57.0 M Halford Ronan Whelan
8th 8 (8) 100 Dubai Blue (USA) 57.0 S bin Suroor Christophe Soumillon

5.KOŞU:19:50 HANDİKAP 90-105 / HANDİKAP - 3 VE YUKARI İNGİLİZLER - 1600 KUM

FP No (Draw) OR Horse Wgt (Kgs) Trainer Jockey
1st 13 (6) 94 Midnight Sands (USA) 55.0 D Watson Patrick Dobbs
2rd 2 (2) 103 Ambassadorial (USA) 59.5 J Chapple-Hyam John Egan
3rd 16 (15) 92 George Villiers (IRE) 54.0 S Seemar Tadhg O'Shea
4th 1 (3) 104 Thegreatcollection (USA) 60.0 D Watson Sam Hitchcott
5th 17 (4) 92 Assimilation (IRE) 54.0 E Walker Antonio Fresu
6th 8 (12) 96 Red Hot Chili (SWE) 56.0 P Wahl Per-Anders Graberg
7th 14 (13) 94 Stricker (GB) 55.0 F Castro Elione Chaves
8th 7 (5) 98 Yulong Warrior (USA) 57.0 S Seemar Richard Mullen
9th 5 (14) 98 Baengmunbaekdap (USA) 57.0 Y Kim Patrick Cosgrave
10th 3 (16) 102 Plata O Plomo (USA) 59.0 S Berneklint Carlos Lopez
11th 4 (1) 101 Superior (USA) 58.5 A bin Harmash Connor Beasley
12th 10 (10) 95 Captain Von Trapp (USA) 55.5 S bin Ghadayer Royston Ffrench
13th 9 (11) 95 Aqabah (USA) 55.5 I Mohammed Fabrice Veron
14th 15 (8) 93 Laieth (GB) 54.5 F Nass Luke Morris
15th 12 (7) 95 Talento Puma (ARG) 55.5 S bin Ghadayer Mickael Barzalona
16th 6 (9) 98 Today (KOR) 57.0 Y Kim Dane O'Neill

6.KOŞU:20:25 HANDİKAP 90+ / HANDİKAP - 3 VE YUKARI İNGİLİZLER - 1600 ÇİM

FP No (Draw) OR Horse Wgt (Kgs) Trainer Jockey
1st 1 (10) 110 Suedois (FR) 60.0 D O'Meara Daniel Tudhope
2rd 4 (14) 100 Epic Hero (FR) 55.0 S Crisford William Buick
3rd 7 (9) 97 Above N Beyond (GB) 53.5 A bin Harmash Connor Beasley
4th 14 (1) 92 Moqtarreb (GB) 53.0 A Al Rayhi Sandro Paiva
5th 13 (12) 93 Mailshot (USA) 53.0 S bin Ghadayer Mickael Barzalona
6th 8 (5) 97 Zainhom (USA) 53.5 M Al Mheiri Antonio Fresu
7th 16 (3) 96 Yaalail (IRE) 53.0 A Al Rayhi Fernando Jara
8th 3 (6) 104 Royal Marine (IRE) 57.0 S bin Suroor Christophe Soumillon
9th 6 (15) 98 Stylehunter (GB) 54.0 S Crisford Ryan Powell
10th 9 (8) 96 Azmaam (IRE) 53.0 M Al Mheiri Tadhg O'Shea
11th 2 (13) 104 Major Partnership (IRE) 57.0 S bin Suroor Patrick Cosgrave
12th 12 (2) 90 Magnificent Mccool (USA) 53.0 S bin Ghadayer Royston Ffrench
13th 10 (16) 94 Connect (GB) 53.0 A bin Harmash Fabrice Veron
14th 15 (4) 95 Royal Crusade (SAF) 53.0 M de Kock Sam Hitchcott
15th 5 (7) 98 Settle For Bay (FR) 54.0 D Marnane Patrick Dobbs
PU 11 (11) 90 Hishikari (USA) 53.0 S Seemar Richard Mullen