1.KOŞU

FP No (Draw) OR Horse Wgt (Kgs) Trainer Jockey
1st 13 (12) 92 Dubai Future (GB) 53.0 S bin Suroor Harry Bentley
2rd 10 (4) 97 Massif Central (IRE) 54.5 M Halford Tadhg O'Shea
3rd 16 (11) 93 Zamaam (GB) 53.0 E Charpy Fabrice Veron
4th 3 (3) 106 Zaman (GB) 59.0 C Appleby James Doyle
5th 12 (9) 96 Koeman (GB) 54.0 M Channon John Egan
6th 4 (15) 104 Lucius Tiberius (IRE) 58.0 C Appleby Brett Doyle
7th 1 (13) 108 Majestic Mambo (SAF) 60.0 M de Kock Dane O'Neill
8th 6 (10) 102 Gifts Of Gold (IRE) 57.0 S bin Suroor Christophe Soumillon
9th 5 (6) 103 Sharpalo (FR) 57.5 A bin Harmash Antonio Fresu
10th 2 (14) 106 New Trails (USA) 59.0 A bin Harmash Connor Beasley
11th 7 (1) 102 Court Poet (GB) 55.5 C Appleby William Buick
12th 11 (8) 96 Astronomer (IRE) 54.0 M de Kock Sam Hitchcott
13th 8 (7) 97 Across The Stars (IRE) 54.5 J Ramadhan Per-Anders Graberg
14th 9 (16) 100 Kasaman (FR) 54.5 D Simcock Richard Mullen
15th 14 (5) 93 Quarterback (GER) 53.0 N Petersen Royston Ffrench
16th 15 (2) 90 Rio Tigre (IRE) 53.0 S bin Ghadayer Mickael Barzalona

2.KOŞU

FP No (Draw) OR Horse Wgt (Kgs) Trainer Jockey
1st 1 (1) 85 Dubai Love (GB) 57.0 S bin Suroor Patrick Cosgrave
2rd 3 (3) 90 Down On Da Bayou (USA) 57.0 S bin Ghadayer Mickael Barzalona
3rd 8 (8) 103 Final Song (IRE) 57.0 S bin Suroor Christophe Soumillon
4th 7 (7) 88 Rio Angie (USA) 57.0 D Watson Patrick Dobbs
5th 6 (6) 89 Ascot Brass (SWE) 57.0 N Petersen Per-Anders Graberg
6th 2 (2) 84 Silent Night (SWE) 57.0 P Wahl Carlos Lopez
7th 5 (5) 78 Havana Red (GB) 57.0 F Castro Elione Chaves
8th 9 (9) 88 Silent Wave (GB) 57.0 C Appleby James Doyle
9th 4 (4) 98 Chasing Dreams (GB) 57.0 C Appleby William Buick

3.KOŞU

FP No (Draw) OR Horse Wgt (Kgs) Trainer Jockey
1st 6 (6) 105 Equilateral (GB) 60.0 C Hills James Doyle
2rd 7 (7) 100 Waady (IRE) 57.5 D Watson Jim Crowley
3rd 1 (1) 105 Rusumaat (IRE) 60.0 M Al Mheiri Dane O'Neill
4th 3 (3) 100 Caspian Prince (IRE) 57.5 M Appleby Connor Beasley
5th 5 (5) 95 Neverland Rock (GB) 55.0 S bin Ghadayer Mickael Barzalona
6th 4 (4) 98 Prodigal Son (USA) 56.5 D O'Neill Patrick Cosgrave
7th 2 (2) 100 Abrantes (SPA) 57.5 G Arizkorreta Christophe Soumillon
8th 8 (8) 97 A Momentofmadness (GB) 56.0 C Hills William Buick

4.KOŞU

FP No (Draw) OR Horse Wgt (Kgs) Trainer Jockey
1st 8 (9) 88 Laser Show (IRE) 57.0 S bin Suroor Kevin Stott
2rd 3 (13) 89 Dark Of Night (IRE) 57.0 M Al Mheiri Antonio Fresu
3rd 14 (15) 87 Zabardast (USA) 57.0 S bin Ghadayer Mickael Barzalona
4th 4 (8) 78 Emirates Currency (GB) 57.0 A Al Rayhi Tadhg O'Shea
5th 7 (14) 80 Grey Flash (USA) 57.0 B Olsen Carlos Lopez
6th 5 (4) 65 Falcon Claws (USA) 57.0 D Watson Patrick Dobbs
7th 12 (2) 90 Timo Nurmos (FR) 57.0 C Malmborg Fredrik Janetzky
8th 6 (1) 90 First View (IRE) 57.0 S bin Suroor Patrick Cosgrave
9th 1 (5) 80 Bullof Wall Street (USA) 57.0 F Castro Elione Chaves
10th 16 (7) 77 Princess Bride (GB) 55.0 S bin Suroor Marc Monaghan
11th 10 (6) 82 Midnight Oil (SWE) 57.0 P Wahl Per-Anders Graberg
12th 9 (10) 88 Lost In Time (GB) 57.0 S bin Suroor Christophe Soumillon
13th 13 (3) 81 Toosh Carlras (DEN) 57.0 F Castro Dane O'Neill
14th 15 (11) NOR Devine Trinity (USA) 55.0 F Nass Brett Doyle
15th 2 (12) 83 Chinese Emperor (GB) 57.0 L Kelp Daniel Tudhope

5.KOŞU

FP No (Draw) OR Horse Wgt (Kgs) Trainer Jockey
1st 1 (1) 113 Glorious Journey (GB) 58.5 C Appleby James Doyle
2rd 3 (3) 112 Mythical Magic (IRE) 57.0 C Appleby William Buick
3rd 2 (2) 109 Mubtasim (IRE) 57.0 C Appleby Brett Doyle
4th 6 (6) 110 Blitzkrieg (USA) 57.0 D O'Neill Patrick Cosgrave
5th 7 (7) 110 Royal Meeting (IRE) 57.0 S bin Suroor Christophe Soumillon
6th 5 (5) 102 Inverleigh (IRE) 57.0 S bin Ghadayer Mickael Barzalona
7th 4 (4) 100 Poet's Society (GB) 57.0 A bin Harmash Connor Beasley

6.KOŞU

FP No (Draw) OR Horse Wgt (Kgs) Trainer Jockey
1st 13 (13) 92 George Villiers (IRE) 54.5 S Seemar Tadhg O'Shea
2rd 2 (12) 100 Montsarrat (IRE) 58.5 S bin Ghadayer Mickael Barzalona
3rd 7 (10) 95 Great King (USA) 56.0 T Gillespie Dane O'Neill
4th 3 (1) 100 Parsimony (USA) 58.0 D O'Neill Patrick Cosgrave
5th 6 (5) 95 Above Normal (GB) 56.0 S Seemar Richard Mullen
6th 9 (11) 94 Etijaah (USA) 55.5 D Watson Jim Crowley
7th 14 (15) 92 Master Blaster (SWE) 54.5 S Berneklint Bernardo Pinheiro
8th 8 (4) 95 Dubai Icon (GB) 55.5 S bin Suroor Christophe Soumillon
9th 1 (6) 103 Zorion (GB) 60.0 C Appleby William Buick
10th 11 (14) 93 Big Kitten (USA) 55.0 D Watson Connor Beasley
11th 4 (7) 98 Grand Argentier (FR) 57.5 D Watson Patrick Dobbs
12th 10 (8) 94 Festival Of Ages (USA) 55.5 I Mohammed Fabrice Veron
13th 12 (9) 93 Franz Kafka (IRE) 54.5 S Crisford Harry Bentley
14th 5 (2) 96 Tried And True (USA) 56.5 D Watson Sam Hitchcott
15th 15 (3) 91 Edaraat (GB) 53.5 A Al Rayhi Sandro Paiva